Welcome |
09:00 AM |
Junior |
|
Apollo HS Cadet | 09:03 AM |
Highland Hills MS | 09:10 AM |
Class Change |
09:17 AM |
Scholastic Regional A 2 |
|
Blue Round |
|
Switzerland County HS (Guest) |
09:22 AM |
North Oldham HS (Guest) |
09:29 AM |
Apollo HS |
09:36 AM |
George Rogers Clark HS - JV |
09:43 AM |
Ohio Co HS |
09:50 AM |
Gallatin County HS |
09:57 AM |
Southwestern HS |
10:04 AM |
Paoli HS |
10:11 AM |
Break |
10:18 AM |
Purple Round |
|
Norwood HS |
10:28 AM |
Grayson County HS |
10:35 AM |
Jeffersonville HS - JV |
10:42 AM |
West Union HS |
10:49 AM |
Salem HS |
10:56 AM |
Owen County HS |
11:03 AM |
Class Change |
11:10 AM |
Scholastic Regional A |
|
Blue Round |
|
Glasgow HS |
11:20 AM |
Eastern HS (IN) |
11:27 AM |
Madison Southern HS |
11:34 AM |
South Laurel HS |
11:41 AM |
Owensboro Catholic HS |
11:48 AM |
Paul Laurence Dunbar HS |
11:55 AM |
Break |
12:02 PM |
Purple Round |
|
Madison Consolidated HS |
12:12 PM |
Deer Park HS |
12:19 PM |
Washington Co HS |
12:26 PM |
South Oldham HS |
12:33 PM |
John Hardin HS |
12:40 PM |
North Hardin HS |
12:47 PM |
Class Change |
12:54 PM |
Independent Regional A |
|
Meridian Winter Guard | 01:04 PM |
Morehead State University | 01:11 PM |
Class Change |
01:18 PM |
Scholastic Concert A |
|
Switzerland County HS | 01:23 PM |
Highlands HS | 01:32 PM |
Elizabethtown HS | 01:41 PM |
Owensboro Catholic HS | 01:50 PM |
Madison Southern HS | 01:59 PM |
Class Change |
02:08 PM |
Scholastic Concert Open |
|
West Union HS | 02:13 PM |
Louisville Male HS | 02:23 PM |
Tabulation |
02:33 PM |
Awards |
02:48 PM |
Scholastic A 2 |
|
Blue Round |
|
Anderson County HS |
03:48 PM |
Woodford County HS |
03:56 PM |
Bullitt East HS |
04:04 PM |
Floyd Central HS |
04:12 PM |
Grant County HS |
04:20 PM |
Meade County HS |
04:28 PM |
Central Hardin HS |
04:36 PM |
Break |
04:44 PM |
Purple Round |
|
North Harrison HS |
04:49 PM |
Scottsburg HS |
04:57 PM |
Williamstown HS |
05:05 PM |
Louisville Male HS |
05:13 PM |
Highlands HS |
05:21 PM |
Milford HS |
05:29 PM |
Ballard HS |
05:37 PM |
duPont Manual HS |
05:45 PM |
Class Change |
05:53 PM |
Festival Class |
|
Prism Adaptive Indoor | 05:58 PM |
Beechwood Elementary | 06:05 PM |
Beechwood HS | 06:12 PM |
Wildcat Color Guard Indoor Performance Ensemble | 06:19 PM |
Class Change |
06:26 PM |
Scholastic A |
|
Blue Round |
|
Jeffersonville HS |
06:36 PM |
AIS Academy |
06:44 PM |
Madeira HS |
06:52 PM |
Elizabethtown HS |
07:00 PM |
Campbell County HS - Varsity |
07:08 PM |
Larry A. Ryle HS |
07:16 PM |
Break |
07:24 PM |
Purple Round |
|
Lakota East HS - Varsity |
07:29 PM |
Sycamore HS |
07:37 PM |
George Rogers Clark HS - Varsity |
07:45 PM |
Madison Central HS |
07:53 PM |
Lafayette HS |
08:01 PM |
Floyd Central HS |
08:09 PM |
Scholastic B |
|
Silver Creek HS | 08:17 PM |
Class Change |
08:25 PM |
Scholastic A 2 Percussion |
|
Henryville HS | 08:27 PM |
Scottsburg HS | 08:36 PM |
Grayson County HS | 08:45 PM |
Break |
08:54 PM |
Independent A |
|
The Magnolia Project | 09:14 PM |
Class Change |
09:22 PM |
Scholastic Open |
|
Milford HS | 09:25 PM |
Class Change |
09:34 PM |
Scholastic World |
|
Warren Central HS | 09:37 PM |
Independent World |
|
Pride of Cincinnati (Guest) | 09:47 PM |
Elevate | 09:57 PM |
Lexis | 10:07 PM |
Tabulation |
10:17 PM |
Awards |
10:32 PM |
End Time |
11:32 PM |