Welcome |
08:00 AM |
Junior |
|
Madison Consolidated MS (Guest) | 08:05 AM |
Washington County (Guest) | 08:12 AM |
Paoli Elementary (Guest) | 08:19 AM |
Scholastic Regional A 2 |
|
Purple Division |
|
Waynesville HS |
08:26 AM |
Cumberland County HS |
08:33 AM |
Montgomery County HS |
08:40 AM |
Eastern HS (IN) |
08:47 AM |
Grayson County HS |
08:54 AM |
Bellevue HS |
09:01 AM |
Norwood HS |
09:08 AM |
Gallatin County HS |
09:15 AM |
Campbell County HS - Junior Varsity |
09:22 AM |
Break |
09:29 AM |
Blue Division |
|
Madison Consolidated HS |
09:44 AM |
West Union HS |
09:51 AM |
Paoli HS |
09:58 AM |
East Jessamine HS |
10:05 AM |
Heritage Hills HS |
10:12 AM |
West Clermont HS |
10:19 AM |
North Oldham HS |
10:26 AM |
Lakota East HS - Junior Varsity |
10:33 AM |
Russell Independent HS |
10:40 AM |
Tates Creek HS - Junior Varsity |
10:47 AM |
Festival Class |
|
Pleasure Ridge Park HS | 10:54 AM |
Boyle County | 11:01 AM |
George Rogers Clark HS - Cadet | 11:08 AM |
Beechwood Elementary | 11:15 AM |
Scholastic Regional A |
|
Purple Division |
|
Floyd Central HS |
11:22 AM |
Highlands HS |
11:29 AM |
Conner HS |
11:36 AM |
John Hardin HS |
11:43 AM |
Bullitt East HS |
11:50 AM |
Boyle County HS |
11:57 AM |
Owensboro Catholic HS |
12:04 PM |
Silver Creek HS |
12:11 PM |
Central Hardin HS |
12:18 PM |
Madison Southern HS |
12:25 PM |
Washington County HS |
12:32 PM |
Blue Division |
|
Woodford County HS |
12:39 PM |
George Rogers Clark HS - Junior Varsity |
12:46 PM |
Lloyd Memorial HS |
12:53 PM |
Milford HS |
01:00 PM |
Dixie Heights HS |
01:07 PM |
South Oldham HS |
01:14 PM |
Meade County HS |
01:21 PM |
North Hardin HS |
01:28 PM |
Ballard HS |
01:35 PM |
Wyoming HS |
01:42 PM |
North Harrison HS |
01:49 PM |
Break |
01:56 PM |
Independent Regional A |
|
Meridian Winter Guard | 02:06 PM |
Morehead State University | 02:13 PM |
Scholastic Concert A |
|
Heritage Hills HS | 02:20 PM |
Owensboro Catholic HS | 02:29 PM |
John Hardin HS | 02:38 PM |
Highlands HS | 02:47 PM |
Elizabethtown HS | 02:56 PM |
Madison Southern HS | 03:05 PM |
Class Change |
03:14 PM |
Scholastic Concert Open |
|
Louisville Male HS | 03:17 PM |
West Union HS | 03:27 PM |
Scholastic A Winds |
|
Owensboro Catholic HS | 03:37 PM |
Class Change |
03:46 PM |
Scholastic Open Winds |
|
John Hardin HS | 03:49 PM |
Exhibition |
|
Beechwood HS | 03:59 PM |
Tabulation |
04:08 PM |
Awards |
04:23 PM |
Scholastic A 2 |
|
Purple Division |
|
duPont Manual HS |
05:23 PM |
Bourbon County HS |
05:31 PM |
Jeffersonville HS |
05:39 PM |
Sycamore HS |
05:47 PM |
Louisville Male HS |
05:55 PM |
Blue Division |
|
West Carrollton HS |
06:03 PM |
Elizabethtown HS |
06:11 PM |
Tates Creek HS |
06:19 PM |
Grant County HS |
06:27 PM |
Madeira HS |
06:35 PM |
Scholastic A |
|
Purple Round |
|
Campbell County HS - Varsity |
06:43 PM |
Madison Central HS |
06:51 PM |
Lakota East HS - Varsity |
06:59 PM |
Larry A. Ryle HS |
07:07 PM |
Blue Round |
|
Eastern HS (KY) |
07:15 PM |
Lafayette HS |
07:23 PM |
Beechwood HS |
07:31 PM |
Floyd Central HS |
07:39 PM |
George Rogers Clark HS - Varsity |
07:47 PM |
Scholastic B |
|
Scottsburg HS | 07:55 PM |
Silver Creek HS | 08:03 PM |
Class Change |
08:11 PM |
Scholastic A 2 Percussion |
|
Meade County HS | 08:14 PM |
Henryville HS | 08:23 PM |
Grayson County HS | 08:32 PM |
Taylor County HS | 08:41 PM |
Boyle County HS | 08:50 PM |
North Harrison HS | 08:59 PM |
Scholastic Marching A |
|
Dixie Heights HS | 09:08 PM |
Floyd Central HS | 09:17 PM |
Independent A |
|
The Magnolia Project | 09:26 PM |
HYPE | 09:34 PM |
Class Change |
09:42 PM |
Scholastic Open |
|
Milford HS | 09:45 PM |
Class Change |
09:54 PM |
Scholastic World |
|
Warren Central HS | 09:57 PM |
Independent World |
|
Pride of Cincinnati (Guest) | 10:07 PM |
Lexis | 10:17 PM |
Tabulation |
10:27 PM |
Awards |
10:42 PM |
End Time |
11:27 PM |